Ehemalige Mitarbeiter

bei Udo Weilacher seit April 2009

  • Tobias Kramer (2009 - 2015)
  • Sonja Weber (2012-2015)
  • Eric Barth, (Modellbauwerkstatt/ 2013 - 2015)
  • Stefanie Hennecke, Juniorprofessorin für Geschichte und Theorie der Landschaftsarchitektur (2010 - 2013)
  • Albert Gründel (Modellbauwerkstatt/ 2009 - 2013)
  • Katrin Rismont (2011 - 2012)
  • Deniz Dizici (2009 - 2010)
  • Erika Höchtl (Sekretariat/ 2009 - 2010)

bei Peter Latz 1983-2009

  • Gunter Bartholmai (1984 - 2009)
  • Birgit Czornik-Voith (1986-1991)
  • Walter Deffner (1997 - 2008)
  • Rebecca Gessler (2001 - 2007)
  • Brigitte Golling (2003 – 2004)
  • Albert Gründel (1983 - 2009)
  • Sigurd Henne (1999 – 2005)
  • Ansgar Henze (1961 - 1991)
  • Erika Höchtl (2005 - 2009/ Sekretariat)
  • Wolfram Höfer (1995 – 2003)
  • Marianne Huber (1979 - 2005/ Sekretariat)
  • Winfried Jerney (1979 - 1985)
  • Birgit Kröniger (1998 – 2003)
  • Matthias Lampert (1999 - 2005)
  • Cornelia Lutz (2003 - 2009)
  • Elise Matter (2007 - 2008)
  • Werner Nohl (1983 - 2006/ Lehrauftrag)
  • Wigbert Riehl (1995 – 1997)
  • Wolfgang Schück (1997 – 1999)
  • Andreas Weise (1992 – 1995)
  • Christian Werthmann (1995 – 1997)
  • Jutta Wippermann (1992 – 1994)

bei Günther Grzimek 1972-1981

  • Fritz Auweck (1973-1974)
  • Jörg Bartels (1972-1977)
  • Annette Berg (1977)
  • Friedrich Duhme (1972)
  • Margit Duwe-Schwab (1977)
  • Annemarie Entrup (1973-1979)
  • Hans-Georg Erhardt (1975-1977)
  • Albert Gründel (1976-1981)
  • Ansgar Henze (1972-1981)
  • Marianne Huber (Sekretariat 1979-1981)
  • Winfried Jerney (1977-1981)
  • Horst Köhlmann (1972-1973)
  • Ingrid Machalitzky (1969-1972)
  • Gerhard Mühle (1972-1977)
  • Werner Nohl (1975-1981)
  • Tito Patri (1974-1975)
  • Michaela Schmiedeknecht (1977)
  • Friederike Walter (Sekretariat 1972-1974)
  • Doris Weh (Sekretariat 1974-1979)
  • Rita Zimmermann (1980-1981)

bei Carl Ludwig Schreiber 1956-1972

  • Josef Borghoff (1957-1961)
  • Gerhard Enderlein (1957-
  • Ansgar Henze (1961-1972)
  • Ingrid Huber (1969-1972)
  • Herbert Klaus (1956-1961)
  • Inge Konietzny (Sekretariat 1961-1966)
  • Ingrid Machalitzky (1969-1972)
  • Ingeborg Neumayr (Sekretariat 1966-1968)
  • Gudrun Reichensdörfer (1965-1967)
  • Wolfgang Reinke (1961-1963)
  • Ingrid Ringholz (Sekretariat 1957-1961)
  • Dieter Strube (1963-1965)
  • Friederike Walter (Sekretariat 1968-1972)
  • Rudolf Wernicke (1963-1970)
  • Urte Wienert (1968)